XXIV International Coastal Conference
Title (English)
XXIV International Coastal Conference "SEA COASTS – EVOLUTION, ECOLOGY, ECONOMY"
Language
Russian
Date of conference start
01.10.2012
Date of conference finish
06.10.2012
Start date of receiving applications
06.07.2012
End date of receiving applications
04.08.2012
HYDRO-, MORPHOAND LITHODYNAMICS OF SEA COASTS AND ADJACENT WATERS
Ecological sensitivity of coastal area: human-induced anthropogenic pressure
Construction and operation of hydraulic structures and dredging and coastal works in the coastal zone
PRINCIPLES AND PROBLEMS OF ORGANIZING AND CONDUCTING MONITORING OF THE COASTAL ZONE
ISSUES AND PROBLEMS OF RATIONAL SBEREGATELNAYA
City (English)
Tuapse
Country
Russian Federation
Conference status
Inactive
Publisher
Academus Publishing
Is collection included in RSCI?
Yes

Abakumov A.
Abakumov A. Institut avtomatiki i processov upravleniya DVO RAN
abakumov@iacp.dvo.ru , Russian Federation
Afanas'ev V. V.
Afanas'ev V. V. Russian Federation
Akivis T.
Akivis T. Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Andreev S.
Andreev S. FGBOU VPO «Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet» filial v g. Rostove-na-Donu
Russian Federation
Andrianova O. R.
Andrianova O. R. Otdelenie gidroakustiki Morskogo gidrofizicheskogo instituta NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Antonenko M.
Antonenko M. GOU VPO «Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet»
Russian Federation
Arakelov M.
Arakelov M. Filial FGBOU VPO Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet v g. Tuapse Krasnodarskogo kraya
Russian Federation
Aybulatov D. N.
Aybulatov D. N. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova (MGU)
Russian Federation
Badyukova E. N.
Badyukova E. N. Russian Federation
Balabanov I.
Balabanov I. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN
Russian Federation
Barsukova O.
Barsukova O. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN, Moskva
Russian Federation
Bass O.
Bass O. Baltiyskiy federal'nyy universitet imeni I.Kanta
Russian Federation
Batyrev A. A.
Batyrev A. A. Otdelenie gidroakustiki Morskogo gidrofizicheskogo instituta NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Bekker M.
Bekker M. Boskalis
Russian Federation
Belevich R. R.
Belevich R. R. Otdelenie gidroakustiki Morskogo gidrofizicheskogo instituta NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Belov N.
Belov N. Baltiyskiy federal'nyy universitet imeni I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Belova N. G.
Belova N. G. Russian Federation
Berlinskiy N.
Berlinskiy N. Ukrainskiy nauchnyy centr ekologii morya (UkrNCEM)
Russian Federation
Blinovskaya Yana Yur'evna
Blinovskaya Yana Yur'evna Morskoy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. adm. G.I. Nevel'skogo
Russian Federation
Bobykina V. P.
Bobykina V. P. Russian Federation
Borscheva E.
Borscheva E. Odesskiy nacional'nyy universitet im. I.I. Mechnikova
Russian Federation
Borsukova O.
Borsukova O. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN
Russian Federation
Brovko P.
Brovko P. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Bulgakov I.
Bulgakov I. ZAO Sankt-Peterburgskaya Ekologicheskaya Kompaniya
Russian Federation
Burnashov E.
Burnashov E. Gosudarstvennoe kazennoe uchrezhdenie Kaliningradskoy oblasti «Baltberegozaschita» (GKU KO «Baltberegozaschita»),
Russian Federation
Burnashova O.
Burnashova O. FGBU VPO Kaliningradskiy gosudarstvennyy tehnicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Chancev V.
Chancev V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Chasovnikov V.
Chasovnikov V. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rosiyskoy akademii nauk, (YuO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Chesnokova I. V.
Chesnokova I. V. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN
Russian Federation
Chistyakov V.
Chistyakov V. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe obrazovatel'noe uchrezhdenie vysshego professional'nogo obrazovaniya «Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet» (FGBOU VPO «KubGU»)
Russian Federation
Chubarenko B. V.
Chubarenko B. V. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova (AO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Chusov A.
Chusov A. Sankt-Peterburgskiy gosudarstvennyy politehnicheskiy universitet
Chzhu V.
Chzhu V. Abhazskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet, Gidrofizicheskiy institut ANA
Russian Federation
Cvecinskiy A. S.
Cvecinskiy A. S. 1Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova» (FGBU «GOIN»)
Russian Federation
Dan'shina A. V.
Dan'shina A. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Davydov A.
Davydov A. Hersonskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Dbar R.
Dbar R. Abhazskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet Respubliki Abhaziya
Russian Federation
Demenchuk E.
Demenchuk E. Baltiyskiy federal'nyy universitet im. I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Demidenko N.
Demidenko N. FBGU «Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut im. N.N. Zubova, (FBGU «GOIN»)
Russian Federation
Denisov V.
Denisov V. Yuzhnyy federal'nyy universitet (YuFU)
Russian Federation
Dianskiy N. A.
Dianskiy N. A. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova» (FGBU «GOIN»)
Russian Federation
Divinskaya E.
Divinskaya E. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Divinskiy B.
Divinskiy B. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Domnin D.
Domnin D. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii Rossiyskoy akademii nauk im. P.P. Shirshova (AO IO RAN)
Kaliningrad , Russian Federation
Domnina A. Yu.
Domnina A. Yu. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Drozd M. V.
Drozd M. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Dunaev N. N.
Dunaev N. N. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie nauki Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy akademii nauk (IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Dzaganiya E. V.
Dzaganiya E. V. Obschestvo s ogranichennoy otvetstvennost'yu "Inzhzaschita"
Russian Federation
Ekba Ya. A.
Ekba Ya. A. Gidrofizicheskiy institut Akademii nauk Abhazii,
Russian Federation
Ermolov A.
Ermolov A. Moskovskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova
Russian Federation
Esin N. V.
Esin N. V. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Esina L.
Esina L. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy akademii nauk (YuO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Esyukova E. E.
Esyukova E. E. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Fedin M.
Fedin M. OOO «Yuzhnoberezhnyy centr izyskaniy
Russian Federation
Fedorova E.
Fedorova E. Institut vodnyh i ekologicheskih problem SO RAN
Russian Federation
Fillipov N.
Fillipov N. Sankt-Peterburgskoe Gosudarstvennoe Geologicheskoe Unitarnoe Predpriyatie «Specializirovannaya firma «Mineral
Russian Federation
Filobok A.
Filobok A. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe obrazovatel'noe uchrezhdenie vysshego professional'nogo obrazovaniya «Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet» (FGBOU VPO «KubGU»)
Russian Federation
Fomin V. V.
Fomin V. V. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova» (FGBU «GOIN»)
Russian Federation
Gavrilo M.
Gavrilo M. Nacional'nyy park «Russkaya Arktika»
Russian Federation
Gerasimov A.
Gerasimov A. Sankt-Peterburgskoe Gosudarstvennoe Geologicheskoe Unitarnoe Predpriyatie «Specializirovannaya firma «Mineral
Russian Federation
Gerb M.
Gerb M. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN (AO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Gicba Ya.
Gicba Ya. Gidrofizicheskiy institut Akademii nauk Abhazii
Russian Federation
Gogoberidze George
Gogoberidze George Russian State Hydrometeorological University
Sankt-Peterburg , St. Petersburg , Russian Federation
Gorbatenko E.
Gorbatenko E. Institut gidromehaniki, NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Gordeeva S. M.
Gordeeva S. M. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Gorin S.
Gorin S. Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut rybnogo hozyaystva i okeanografii (VNIRO)
Russian Federation
Gorohova E.
Gorohova E. Sankt-Peterburgskiy gosudarstvennyy politehnicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Goryachkin Yu. N.
Goryachkin Yu. N. Morskoy gidrofizicheskiy institut, Nacional'naya akademiya nauk Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Grigor'ev M. N.
Grigor'ev M. N. Institut merzlotovedeniya SO RAN im. P.I. Mel'nikova (IMZ SO RAN), Yakutsk
Russian Federation
Grischenko V.
Grischenko V. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Gryune Y.
Gryune Y. Centr izucheniya beregovoy zony Gannoverskogo Universiteta
Russian Federation
Gulyak Yu. V.
Gulyak Yu. V. ZAO Obschestvenno-delovoy Centr «Ohta»,
Russian Federation
Gurova E. S.
Gurova E. S. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova (AO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Guschin O. A.
Guschin O. A. Baltiyskiy Federal'nyy Universitet im. I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Gusleva L.
Gusleva L. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN
Russian Federation
Habidov A.
Habidov A. Institut vodnyh i ekologicheskih problem SO RAN
Russian Federation
Haskov M.
Haskov M. Tehnologicheskiy institut sverhtverdyh i novyh uglerodnyh materialov
Russian Federation
Haymina O.
Haymina O. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Homchanovskiy A.
Homchanovskiy A. Institut vodnyh i ekologicheskih problem SO RAN
Russian Federation
Homickiy V.
Homickiy V. Institut Gidromehaniki Nacional'na Akademiya Nauk Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Hozyaykin A.
Hozyaykin A. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva»
Russian Federation
Huysmans S.
Huysmans S. Witteveen+Bos Consulting Engineers (WBRI), Denver
Russian Federation
Hvorosch A. B.
Hvorosch A. B. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy akademii nauk (YuO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Ignatov E. I.
Ignatov E. I. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy universitet imeni M.V. Lomonosova ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Isaev A. V.
Isaev A. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Isupova M. V.
Isupova M. V. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie nauki Institut vodnyh problem Rossiyskoy akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Kabatchenko I.
Kabatchenko I. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova» (FGBU «GOIN»)
Russian Federation
Karmanov K. V.
Karmanov K. V. Baltiyskiy Federal'nyy Universitet im. I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Katline Koblev A.
Katline Koblev A. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Kazyulin R. A.
Kazyulin R. A. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova (MGU)
Russian Federation
Knizhnikov A.
Knizhnikov A. Vsemirnyy fond dikoy prirody – WWF Rossii
Russian Federation
Kobelyanskaya Ya. S.
Kobelyanskaya Ya. S. Russian Federation
Kochergin A. D.
Kochergin A. D. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Koff G. L.
Koff G. L. Institut Vodnyh problem RAN
Russian Federation
Kokieva A.
Kokieva A. Mezhdunarodnyy centr po okruzhayuschey srede i distancionnomu zondirovaniyu im. Nansena
Russian Federation
Konoplev A. V.
Konoplev A. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Kopa-Ovdienko N.
Kopa-Ovdienko N. Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova (GOIN)
Russian Federation
Korotaev V.
Korotaev V. Moskovskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova
myslivets@yandex.ru , Russian Federation
Korzinin D. V.
Korzinin D. V. Filial OAO CNIIS NIC «Morskie berega»
Russian Federation
Kos'yan R.
Kos'yan R. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Kovalenko M.
Kovalenko M. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet imeni M.V. Lomonosova ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Kozlov I, E.
Kozlov I, E. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Kravchunovskaya E.
Kravchunovskaya E. Institut vulkanologii i seysmologii DVO RAN (IViS DVO RAN)
Russian Federation
Kremez V.
Kremez V. 1Institut Gidromehaniki NAN Ukrainy
1@mail.ru , Russian Federation
Krylenko M.
Krylenko M. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Krylova O.
Krylova O. Academy of Professional Development and Re-Training of Educators ( Department of Humanitarian Disciplines , Associate Professor )
Moskva , Moscow , Russian Federation
Kuklev S.
Kuklev S. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Kukleva O.
Kukleva O. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Kuznecov A.
Kuznecov A. Yuzhnyy federal'nyy universitet
Rostov-na-Donu , Russian Federation
Lazareva M.
Lazareva M. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Lednova Julia
Lednova Julia Russian State Hydrometeorological University
Russian Federation
Leont'ev I.
Leont'ev I. Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Leschenko S.
Leschenko S. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Lifanchuk A.
Lifanchuk A. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN (YuO IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Lukyanova Svetlana
Lukyanova Svetlana Moskovskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova
Moskva , Moscow , Russian Federation
Lygin A.
Lygin A. Institut vodnyh i ekologicheskih problem SO RAN
Russian Federation
Magrickiy D.
Magrickiy D. MGU ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Makarov N.
Makarov N. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Mal'cev V.
Mal'cev V. Kul'turno-prosvetitel'skiy centr, Sochinskiy filial
Russian Federation
Malinin V. N.
Malinin V. N. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Malyugin A.
Malyugin A. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Mamaeva M.
Mamaeva M. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Mamayeva Lyudmila Nikolaevna
Mamayeva Lyudmila Nikolaevna Russian Federation
Manucharyanc E.
Manucharyanc E. Russian Federation
Manuylov V.
Manuylov V. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Marchenko A.
Marchenko A. Institut Gidromehaniki NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Marusin K.
Marusin K. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie nauki Institut vodnyh i ekologicheskih problem Sibirskogo otdeleniya Rossiyskoy akademii nauk (IVEP SO RAN)
Barnaul , Russian Federation
Mavridi K.
Mavridi K. Filial FGBOU VPO Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet v g. Tuapse Krasnodarskogo kraya
Tuapse , Russian Federation
Medvedovskiy V.
Medvedovskiy V. Gidrofizicheskiy institut Akademii nauk Abhazii
Russian Federation
Melent'ev K.
Melent'ev K. Gosudarstvennaya Tamozhennaya Akademiya
Russian Federation
Melentiev Vasylyi
Melentiev Vasylyi Petrozavodsk State University ( veduschiy inzhener )
Petrozavodsk , Russian Federation
Mickevich O.
Mickevich O. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva
Russian Federation
Miran B.
Miran B. Universitet Egeyskogo morya, Fakul'tet sel'skogo hozyaystva, Departamenta sel'skohozyaystvennoy ekonomiki, Izmir, Turciya
Russian Federation
Mischenko A.
Mischenko A. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe obrazovatel'noe uchrezhdenie vysshego professional'nogo obrazovaniya «Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet» (FGBOU VPO «KubGU»)
Russian Federation
Mitina Yu. V.
Mitina Yu. V. Nauchno-issledovatel'skiy i proektnyy Centr General'nogo plana
Russian Federation
Mnacakanyan V.
Mnacakanyan V. PGTU
Mariupol' , Russian Federation
Mohnatkin F. Yu.
Mohnatkin F. Yu. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Mozhaeva K.
Mozhaeva K. MGU imeni M.V. Lomonosova ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Murkalov A.
Murkalov A. Odesskiy nacional'nyy universitet im. I.I. Mechnikova (ONU)
Russian Federation
Myasoedov A. G.
Myasoedov A. G. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Myslivec V.
Myslivec V. MGU ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
myslivets@yandex.ru , Russian Federation
Neevin I.
Neevin I. Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy geologicheskiy institut im. A.P. Karpinskogo (VSEGEI)
Russian Federation
Nikiforov S. P.
Nikiforov S. P. Russian Federation
Nikitin I.
Nikitin I. Institut Gidromehaniki NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Noskov A.
Noskov A. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova, geograficheskiy fakul'tet, NIL geoekologii Severa
Russian Federation
Obolonskaya T. M.
Obolonskaya T. M. ZAO Obschestvenno-delovoy Centr «Ohta»
Russian Federation
Oganova S.
Oganova S. Rossiyskiy Gosudarstvennyy Gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Ogorodov S.
Ogorodov S. Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut imeni N.N. Zubova
Russian Federation
Orvikku K K
Orvikku K K Institut Ekologii, Tallinskiy Universitet
Russian Federation
Ostroverh V.
Ostroverh V. 1Institut Gidromehaniki NAN Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Patin S.
Patin S. Vserossiyskiy NII rybnogo hozyaystva i okeanografii
Russian Federation
Pautova L.
Pautova L. Institut Okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Pavlenko O. V.
Pavlenko O. V. Institut fiziki Zemli im. O.Yu. Shmidta RAN
Russian Federation
Pavlovskiy A. A..
Pavlovskiy A. A.. Nauchno-issledovatel'skiy i proektnyy Centr General'nogo plana
Russian Federation
Pedro Fernandez
Pedro Fernandez Departament territorial'nogo planirovaniya, gorodskoy i okruzhayuschey sredy, Instituta stroitel'stva kanalov i portov Politehnicheskogo universiteta Madrida
Russian Federation
Penchev V.
Penchev V. Coastal Research & Engineering (CORES),
Russian Federation
Pererays R. P.
Pererays R. P. Odesskiy nacional'nyy universitet im. I.I. Mechnikova
Russian Federation
Peshkov V.
Peshkov V. 380020, OAO «Kuban'vodproekt»
Russian Federation
Petrenko V.
Petrenko V. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Petrov V.
Petrov V. Filial OAO CNIIS «NIC «Morskie berega»
Russian Federation
Pettersen L.
Pettersen L. Centr po okruzhayuschey srede i distancionnomu zondirovaniyu im. Nansena
Russian Federation
Pilipchuk V. A,
Pilipchuk V. A, Baltiyskiy Federal'nyy Universitet im. I. Kanta (BFU im. I. Kanta)
Russian Federation
Pisarevskaya N.
Pisarevskaya N. Obschestvo s ogranichennoy otvetstvennost'yu «Severnaya dnouglubitel'naya kompaniya»
Russian Federation
Plink N.
Plink N. Rossiyskiy Gosudarstvennyy Gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Podymov I.
Podymov I. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
podymov@coastdyn.ru , Russian Federation
Podymova T.
Podymova T. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Pogorel'cev Yu.
Pogorel'cev Yu. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Pogorelov A.
Pogorelov A. GOU VPO Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Porotov A. A.
Porotov A. A. MGU ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Potapenko L.
Potapenko L. Ukrainskiy Centr Menedzhmenta Zemli i Resursov
Russian Federation
Potemkina V.
Potemkina V. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie nauki Limnologicheskiy institut Sibirskogo otdeleniya Rossiyskoy akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Prelovskiy V.
Prelovskiy V. OAO «Primorgrazhdanproekt"
Russian Federation
Prokopov O.
Prokopov O. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Federal'nogo gosudarstvennogo byudzhetnogo uchrezhdeniya nauki Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Puhova M.
Puhova M. Vsemirnyy fond dikoy prirody – WWF Rossii
Russian Federation
Putans V. A.
Putans V. A. Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Pyhov N.
Pyhov N. Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova, Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk (IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Radionov A.
Radionov A. OOO «Gidrotehnika»
Russian Federation
Rifk A.
Rifk A. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet
Russian Federation
Ryabchuk Daria
Ryabchuk Daria A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
student
Sankt-Peterburg , St. Petersburg , Russian Federation
Ryabkova O.
Ryabkova O. Baltiyskiy Federal'nyy universitet im. Immanuila Kanta (BFU im. I. Kanta),
Russian Federation
Ryazancev G.
Ryazancev G. MGU im. M.V. Lomonosova ( himicheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Saf'yanov G.
Saf'yanov G. Moskovskiy Gosudarstvennyy Universitet imeni M.V. Lomonosova ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Sanin Aleksandr
Sanin Aleksandr Gosudarstvennyy okeanograficheskiy institut im. N.N.Zubova ( mladshiy nauchnyy sotrudnik )
candidate of geographical sciences
Moskva , Moscow , Russian Federation
Sanockaya N.
Sanockaya N. OOO "Eko-Ekspress-Servis",
Russian Federation
Saprykina Ya.
Saprykina Ya. Institut okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova, Rossiyskoy Akademii nauk (IO RAN)
Russian Federation
Scherbina V. V.
Scherbina V. V. Russian Federation
Sergeev A.
Sergeev A. Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy geologicheskiy institut im. A.P. Karpinskogo (VSEGEI)
Russian Federation
Shabanova N.
Shabanova N. Nauchno-issledovatel'skaya laboratoriya geoekologii Severa ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Shahin V.
Shahin V. Uchrezhdenie Rossiyskoy akademii nauk Gosudarstvennyy yuzhnyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy poligon RAN (GNIP RAN)
Russian Federation
Shahina T.
Shahina T. Uchrezhdenie Rossiyskoy akademii nauk Gosudarstvennyy yuzhnyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy poligon RAN (GNIP RAN)
Russian Federation
Shaplygina T.
Shaplygina T. Baltiyskiy federal'nyy universitet imeni I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Shevcov V.
Shevcov V. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Shilin M. B.
Shilin M. B. Central'naya Dredzhingovaya Associaciya (CEDA)
Russian Federation
Shipilova L.
Shipilova L. MGU im. M.V. Lomonosova ( geograficheskiy fakul'tet )
Russian Federation
Shtremel' M.
Shtremel' M. Moskovskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
6805919@mail.ru , Russian Federation
Shuruhin A.
Shuruhin A. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva»
Russian Federation
Shutov Vladimir Sergeevich
Shutov Vladimir Sergeevich filial FGBOU VPO «Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Shuyskiy V.
Shuyskiy V. OOO "Eko-Ekspress-Servis",
Russian Federation
Silkin V.
Silkin V. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta Okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Smol'nikova E.
Smol'nikova E. ZAO «Sankt-Peterburgskaya Ekologicheskaya Kompaniya»
Russian Federation
Sof'ina E.
Sof'ina E. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Sokolov A.
Sokolov A. Atlanticheskoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Solomatin V. I.
Solomatin V. I. Russian Federation
Solov'eva G. D.
Solov'eva G. D. Russian Federation
Sorokina O. V.
Sorokina O. V. Yuzhnoe otdelenie Instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Spiridonov Mikhail Aleksandrovich
Spiridonov Mikhail Aleksandrovich Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy geologicheskiy institut im. A.P. Karpinskogo (VSEGEI),
Russian Federation
Spont Zh I
Spont Zh I Atlanticheskoe otdelenie IO im. P.P. Shirshova RAN
Russian Federation
Stepanyuk A.
Stepanyuk A. Sankt-Peterburgskiy filial instituta okeanologii im. P.P. Shirshova Rossiyskoy akademii nauk
Russian Federation
Stockaya A.
Stockaya A. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Susloparova O.
Susloparova O. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva
Russian Federation
Sutkaytis O.
Sutkaytis O. Vsemirnyy fond dikoy prirody – WWF Rossii
Russian Federation
Sychev V. I.
Sychev V. I. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Tashlykova T.
Tashlykova T. Institut zemnoy kory SO RAN (IZK SO RAN)
Russian Federation
Tembrel I.
Tembrel I. Institut vulkanologii i seysmologii DVO RAN (IViS DVO RAN)
Russian Federation
Temirov D.
Temirov D. Filial FGBOU VPO Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet v g. Tuapse Krasnodarskogo kraya
Russian Federation
Temirova Zaira Denilbekovna
Temirova Zaira Denilbekovna Filial FGBOU VPO Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet v g. Tuapse Krasnodarskogo kraya
candidate of economic sciences
Tereschenko L.
Tereschenko L. Institut Gidromehaniki Nacional'na Akademiya Nauk Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Tereshenkova T.
Tereshenkova T. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva
Russian Federation
Tkachenko Yu.
Tkachenko Yu. FGBU «Krasnodarskiy kraevoy centr po gidrometeorologii i monitoringu okruzhayuschey sredy
Russian Federation
Tlyavlin R.
Tlyavlin R. Filial OAO CNIIS «NIC «Morskie berega»
Russian Federation
Tlyavlina G.
Tlyavlina G. Filial OAO CNIIS «NIC «Morskie berega»
Russian Federation
Tonisson H.
Tonisson H. Institut Ekologii, Tallinskiy Universitet
Russian Federation
Trubkin I.
Trubkin I. FBGU «Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ohrany prirody» (FBGU «VNIIprirody»),
Russian Federation
Tunka S.
Tunka S. Universitet Mugly, fakul'tet Rybnogo promysla, Departamenta rybnogo promysla i i tehnologicheskoy obrabotki rybnogo hozyaystva, Mugla
Russian Federation
Unal B
Unal B Universitet Egeyskogo morya, fakul'tet rybnogo promysla, Departamenta rybnogo promysla i i tehnologicheskoy obrabotki rybnogo hozyaystva, Izmir
Russian Federation
Vankevich R. E.
Vankevich R. E. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet
Russian Federation
Vidischeva Evgeniya
Vidischeva Evgeniya Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Vigovskaya V.
Vigovskaya V. Dal'nevostochnyy federal'nyy universitet (DVFU)
Russian Federation
Volkova I
Volkova I Baltiyskiy federal'nyy universitet imeni I. Kanta
Russian Federation
Volnina O.
Volnina O. RGGMU
Russian Federation
Voskoboynik V.
Voskoboynik V. Institut Gidromehaniki Nacional'na Akademiya Nauk Ukrainy
Russian Federation
Vyhovanec G.
Vyhovanec G. Odesskiy nacional'nyy universitet imeni I.I.Mechnikova, Ukraina
Russian Federation
Yaroslavcev N.
Yaroslavcev N. Filial OAO CNIIS «NIC «Morskie berega»
Russian Federation
Yayli E. A.
Yayli E. A. Filial FGBOU VPO Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet v g. Tuapse Krasnodarskogo kraya
Russian Federation
Zabara A.
Zabara A. Sochinskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Russian Federation
Zabolockaya O.
Zabolockaya O. OOO "Eko-Ekspress-Servis"
Russian Federation
Zagranichnyy K.
Zagranichnyy K. Yuzhnyy federal'nyy universitet
Russian Federation
Zhamoyda V.
Zhamoyda V. Vserossiyskiy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy geologicheskiy institut im. A.P. Karpinskogo (VSEGEI)
Russian Federation
Zhegulin G. V.
Zhegulin G. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Zhigul'skiy V.
Zhigul'skiy V. OOO "Eko-Ekspress-Servis",
Russian Federation
Zhindarev Leonid
Zhindarev Leonid Moskva , Moscow , Russian Federation
Zhurahovskaya P. M.
Zhurahovskaya P. M. Russian Federation
Zimin A. V.
Zimin A. V. Rossiyskiy gosudarstvennyy gidrometeorologicheskiy universitet (RGGMU)
Russian Federation
Zin'ko V. N.
Zin'ko V. N. Centr arheologicheskih issledovaniy «Demetra»
Russian Federation
Zuev Yu.
Zuev Yu. Federal'noe gosudarstvennoe byudzhetnoe nauchnoe uchrezhdenie «Gosudarstvennyy nauchno-issledovatel'skiy institut ozernogo i rechnogo rybnogo hozyaystva
Russian Federation
Zverev A.
Zverev A. ¹Moskovskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. M.V. Lomonosova
myslivets@yandex.ru , Russian Federation

GRNTI

Код 06.01
Название Общие вопросы экономических наук Код 38.01
Название Общие вопросы геологии Код 39.01
Название Общие вопросы географии

Description

In the papers Materials of the XXIV International Coastal Conference devoted to the 60th anniversary of the “Sea Coasts” Working Group of RAS Council “Sea coasts – evolution, ecology, economy”, which took place in Tuapse
on October, 1–6, 2012 on the basis of the Branch of Russian State Hydrometeorological University (RSHU) in Tuapse town of Krasdarskiy region are presented. The edition is intended for wide circle of specialists in the field of study
of coasts and coastal zone of seas and inland waters. The Conference is supported by the Russian Foundation for Basic Research and the Federal Agency of Water Resources. Articles are published in author's edition.

Login or Create
* Forgot password?